Фамилия Имя Г.р. Город Клуб 200 300 400 600 1000+
1 Анпилогов Андрей 1990 Курск Индивидуально 7:38 13:20 5
2 Гончаров Игорь 1971 Алексеевка КБП 8:08 13:26 5
3 Гримов Александр 1988 Курск КБП 9:57 17:28 5
4 Козлитин Андрей 1987 Курск Индивидуально 7:02 13:18 5
5 Кудрин Алексей 1983 Курск Индивидуально 9:13 15:28 5
6 Кудрина Светлана 1983 Курск Индивидуально 9:12 15:37 5
7 Луценко Антон 1986 Курск КБП 7:16 11:36 5
8 Лютыч Алексей 1981 Курск Индивидуально 8:55 18:44 5
9 Лютыч Мария 1983 Курск Индивидуально 8:56 18:44 5
10 Малыхин Алексей 1983 Курск КБП 6:53 13:52 5
11 Миненков Сергей 1982 Курск КБП 7:44 13:51 5
12 Титаренко Юрий 1970 Воронеж Индивидуально, Вело36 6:55 13:18 5
13 Ходов Алексей 1982 Курск КБП 8:26 15:07 5
14 Шубин Иван 1984 Курск КБП 9:45 13:51 5
15 Проскурин Сергей 1989 Курск КБП 17:09 3
16 Альбощий Николай 1989 Белгород Индивидуально 6:55 2
17 Бабий Евгений 1988 Курск Индивидуально 9:26 2
18 Балицкий Евгений 1967 Курск Индивидуально 6:54 2
19 Балычев Александр 1960 Курск КБП 7:10 2
20 Баранцева Дарья 1997 Курск СТК "Велокурск" 8:16 2
21 Борисов Павел 1991 Курск KБП 8:30 2
22 Брежнев Дмитрий 1979 Курск КБП 7:25 2
23 Быканов Николай 1985 Суджа КБП 9:41 2
24 Ванин Алексей 1989 Курск СТК "Велокурск" 7:41 2
25 Григорьев Виктор 1978 Курск СТК "Велокурск" 9:32 2
26 Дедов Александр 1979 Воронеж Индивидуально 6:55 2
27 Дубовиков Филипп 2001 Курск Индивидуально 8:13 2
28 Дудин Алексей 1984 Семилуки КБП 6:53 2
29 Душкин Сергей 1977 Воронеж Индивидуально 6:56 2
30 Еськов Евгений 1991 Курск Индивидуально 10:13 2
31 Ефремов Максим 1980 Воронеж Индивидуально 9:21 2
32 Зёрнушкин Алексей 1983 Курск Индивидуально 8:43 2
33 Киселев Павел 1986 Воронеж КБП 8:05 2
34 Кондрашов Илья 1977 Белгород Индивидуально 6:43 2
35 Конорева Карина 2000 Курск Индивидуально 9:15 2
36 Кочергин Дмитрий 1983 Воронеж Индивидуально 10:13 2
37 Кретушев Павел 1983 Курск Индивидуально 6:45 2
38 Криворогов Сергей 1976 Белгород Индивидуально 9:03 2
39 Кузнецов Олег 1981 Курск СТК "Велокурск" 8:44 2
40 Лапин Денис 1979 Курск Индивидуально 8:43 2
41 Лопин Антон 1980 Белгород Индивидуально 6:14 2
42 Лоторев Владимир 1971 Курск КБП 9:45 2
43 Матвеев Владислав 1982 Воронеж Индивидуально 10:13 2
44 Михайлич Владимир 1979 Новый оскол Индивидуально 9:31 2
45 Морозов Леонард 1989 Воронеж КБП 8:02 2
46 Проценко Алексей 1979 Курск СТК "Велокурск" 7:02 2
47 Солдатенков Игорь 1993 Курск Индивидуально 8:15 2
48 Сорокин Константин 1989 Курск СТК "Велокурск" 10:21 2
49 Ульков Дмитрий 1979 Курск Индивидуально 7:13 2
50 Феклин Ярослав 1994 Белгород Индивидуально 9:08 2
143